Sezóna 2020/2021
Sezóna 2018/2019
1.MU - 12.08. - 17:00 TJ Sokol Olbramice TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 0:1 ( 0:1 )
Branky : Sýkora
Sezóna 2017/2018
17.MU - 22.04. - 16:00 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - FK Bílov 1:3 ( 0:1 )
Branky : Fubšo Roman
16.MU - 15.04. - 16:30 TJ Sokol Bludovice - TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 4:0 ( 2:0 )
Branky :
15.MU - 08.04. - 15:30 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - FK Bartošovice 0:1 ( 0:0 )
Branky :
14.MU - 24.03. - 10:00 TJ Mořkov - TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 3:1 ( 1:1 )
Branky : Kelner
13.MU - 19.11. - 14:00 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - TJ Sokol Žilina 4:2 ( 3:0 )
Branky : 2x Noštinský, Hýl M., Huták
12.MU - 28.10. - 14:00 FK Primus Příbor - TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 2:0 ( 2:0 )
Branky :
11.MU - 25.10. - 15:00 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - TJ Sokol Sedlnice 4:2 ( 3:1 )
Branky : 2x Sýkora, Huták, Kelner
10.MU - 14.10. - 15:00 TJ Sokol Bravantice - TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 4:5 ( 4:1 )
Branky : 3x Gračanin, Holman, Torok,
9.MU - 8.10. - 15:00 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - TJ Sokol Vražné 2:4 ( 0:3 )
Branky : CHodílek, Holman
8.MU - 1.10. - 15:30 TJ Sokol Olbramice - TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 2:1 ( 1:1 )
Branky : Kelner
7.MU - 28.9. - 16:00 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - TJ Mořkov B" 1:2 ( 1:0 ) po PKP
Branky : Sýkora
6.MU - 16.9. - 16:00 FK Bílov - TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 1:2 ( 1:0 ) po PKP
Branky : Holman
5.MU - 10.9. - 16:00 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - TJ Sokol Bludovice 1:2 ( 1:1 )
Branky : Valík
4.MU - 02.9. - 16:30 FK Prosperita Bartošovice - TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 2:1 ( 1:0 )
Branky : Kelner
3.MU - 27.8. - 17:00 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - TJ Sokol Ženklava 1:6 ( 0:2 )
Branky : Šupica
2.MU - 20.8. - 17:00 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - TJ Sokol Zbyslavice 1:3 ( 0:3 )
Branky : Sýkora
1.MU - 12.8. - 17:00 FK Štramberk - TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 1:4 ( 1:4 )
Branky : 2x Valík, Fubšo, Němčík
Sezóna 2016/2017
18.MU - 20.5. - 17:00 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - TJ Sokol Žilina 1:0 ( 1:0 )
Branky : Avetisiyan
17.MU - 17.5. - 17:00 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - TJ Sokol Sedlnice 0:1 ( 1:0 ) po PK
Branky :
16.MU - 13.5. - 16:30 FK PRIMUS Příbor - TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 0:4 ( 0:3 )
Branky : Čefelin, Jung, Kelner, Avetisiyan
15.MU - 8.5. - 16:00 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - Spartak Lubina 2:1 ( 1:0 ) po penaltách
Branky : Rašek
14.MU - 22.4. - 16:00 FK Hodslavice - TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 2:1 ( 2:1 )
Branky : Avetisyan
13.MU - 15.4. - 16:00 FK Bílov - TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 6:1 ( 2:1 )
Branky : Pyš
12.MU - 9.4. - 15:30 TJ Sokol Zbyslavice- TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 0:1 ( 0:0 )
Branky : Kelner
11.MU - 29.10. - 14:00 TJ Sokol Hostašovice- TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 0:1 ( 0:1 )
Branky : Kelner
10.MU - 22.10. - 14:00 TJ Trojanovice Bystré- TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 2:1 ( 0:1 )
Branky : Markovský
9.MU - 16.10. - 15:00 TJ Žilina- TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 2:1 ( 2:1 )
Branky : Avetisyan
8.MU - 8.10. - 15:00 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - FK Příbor 3:1 ( 2:1 )
Branky : 2 x Markovský, Husár
7.MU - 1.10. - 15:30 TJ Sokol Sedlnice - TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 1:4 ( 1:2 )
Branky : 2 x Markovský, Fubšo Roman, Kelner
6.MU - 24.9. - 16:00 Spartak Lubina - TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 2:4 ( 1:2 )
Branky : 2 x Rašek, Jung, Gračanin
5.MU - 17.9. - 16:00 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - FK Hodslavice 2:4 ( 2:2 )
Branky : Pyš, Pasker
4.MU - 10.9. - 16:00 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - FK Bílov 1:1 ( 1:1 ) pk. 1:0
Branky : Tyleček J.
3.MU - 03.9. - 16:30 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" - TJ Sokol Zbyslavice 0:0 ( 0:0 )
2.MU - 27.8. - 17:00 Sokol Bravantice – TJ Petřvald n. M „B" 1:1 ( 1:1 )
Branky : Jung
1.MU - 20.8. - 17:00 TJ Petřvald n. M „B" – FK Prosperita Bartošovice - 0:1 ( 0:1 )
2.PU - 11.8.2016 - TJ Petřvald n. M ´´B´´ - TJ Unie Hlubina ´´B´´- 3:3
Branky: Gračanin, Sedláček L., Pyš
1.PU - 4.8.2016 - TJ Petřvald n. M ´´B´´ - TJ Sokol Hrabyně- 3:3 (1:1)
Branky: Šupica, Pastor, Gračanin